PROVINCIAL STATS [SCORES]

MENS TIER I

 
Filter by Statistic:
 
   
 TIER I [MENS]  
   
No. DATE TIME ARENA HOME SCORE VISITOR SCORE
1 Thursday, July 02, 2015 7:00 PM Goulds Money Savers 1 Outrageous 1
2 Thursday, July 02, 2015 8:00 PM Goulds Quinlan Home Construction 1 Rob Roy India Bear Cats 3
3 Friday, July 03, 2015 6:00 PM Goulds Rob Roy India Bear Cats 5 Bishops Falls 1
4 Friday, July 03, 2015 7:00 PM Goulds Bonavista 5 Quinlan Home Constuction 3
5 Friday, July 03, 2015 8:00 PM Goulds Carol Lake Metal Works 2 Outrageous 3
6 Saturday, July 04, 2015 10:00 AM Goulds Quinlan Home Construction 4 Carol Lake Metal Works 1
7 Saturday, July 04, 2015 11:00 AM Goulds Bishops Falls 2 Money Savers 4
8 Saturday, July 04, 2015 12:00 PM Goulds Bonavista 2 Rob Roy India Bear Cats 4
9 Saturday, July 04, 2015 3:00 PM Goulds Outrageous 6 Bonavista 2
10 Saturday, July 04, 2015 4:00 PM Goulds Money Savers 6 Carol Lake Metal Works 3
11 Saturday, July 04, 2015 5:00 PM Glacier Quinlan Home Construction 2 Bishops Falls 1
12 Saturday, July 04, 2015 7:00 PM Goulds Rob Roy India Bear Cats 2 Carol Lake Metal Works 2
13 Saturday, July 04, 2015 8:00 PM Glacier Bonavista 1 Money Savers 4
14 Saturday, July 04, 2015 9:00 PM Glacier Bishops Falls 0 Outrageous 4
Trophy-Gold-icon PLAYOFFS Trophy-Gold-icon
15 Sunday, July 05, 2015 12:00 PM Goulds Quinlan Home Constuction 3 Money Savers 2
16 Sunday, July 05, 2015 1:00 PM Goulds Outrageous 2 Rob Roy India Bear Cats 3
17 Sunday, July 05, 2015 4:30 PM Goulds Quinlan Home Constuction 2 Rob Roy India Bear Cats 3
               
   

MENS TIER II

 
Filter by Statistic:
 
   
 TIER II [MENS]   
   
No. DATE TIME ARENA HOME SCORE VISITOR SCORE
1 Friday, July 03, 2015 5:00 PM Goulds Eastern Siding Sharks 3 Hickeys Penguins 6
2 Friday, July 03, 2015 5:00 PM Glacier Window Shop 1 Twilight Loung Placentia 1
3 Friday, July 03, 2015 9:00 PM Goulds Twilight Loung Placentia 7 Western 0
4 Saturday, July 04, 2015 10:00 AM Glacier Western 0 Window Shop 7
5 Saturday, July 04, 2015 1:00 PM Goulds Twilight Loung Placentia 1 Eastern Siding Sharks 1
6 Saturday, July 04, 2015 2:00 PM Goulds Hickeys Penguins 1 Window Shop 6
7 Saturday, July 04, 2015 5:00 PM Goulds Western 0 Hickeys Penguins 6
8 Saturday, July 04, 2015 6:00 PM Goulds Eastern Siding Sharks 2 Window Shop 1
9 Saturday, July 04, 2015 8:00 PM Goulds Hickeys Penguins 2 Twilight Loung Placentia 3
10 Saturday, July 04, 2015 9:00 PM Goulds Eastern Siding Sharks 7 Western 4
Trophy-Gold-icon PLAYOFFS Trophy-Gold-icon
11 Sunday, July 05, 2015 10:00 AM Goulds Hickeys Penguins 2 Twilight Loung Placentia 5
12 Sunday, July 05, 2015 11:00 AM Goulds Eastern Siding Sharks 4 Window Shop 7
13 Sunday, July 05, 2015 3:00 PM Goulds Twilight Loung Placentia 2 Window Shop 6
               
   



WOMENS

 
Filter by Statistic:
 
   
 WOMENS   
   
No. DATE TIME ARENA HOME SCORE VISITOR SCORE
1 Friday, July 3, 2015 8:00 PM Glacier Home Hardware 3 Tri-Pen 1
2 Friday, July 3, 2015 9:00 PM Glacier Western Mix 4 Bishop's Falls Express 2
3 Saturday, July 4, 2015 11:00 AM Glacier Tri-Pen 3 Western Mix 2
4 Saturday, July 4, 2015 12:00 PM Glacier Bishop's Falls Express 0 Home Hardware 3
5 Saturday, July 4, 2015 3:00 PM Glacier Home Hardware 9 Western Mix 2
6 Saturday, July 4, 2015 4:00 PM Glacier Bishop's Falls Express 1 Tri-Pen 4
Trophy-Gold-icon PLAYOFFS
Trophy-Gold-icon
7 Sunday, July 5, 2015 12:00 PM Glacier Home Hardware 5 Bishop's Falls Express 0
8 Sunday, July 5, 2015 1:00 PM Glacier Tri-Pen 4 Western Mix 0
9 Sunday, July 5, 2015 4:30 PM Glacier Home Hardware 3 Tri-Pen 0
               
   



YOUTH UNDER 19

 
Filter by Statistic:
legend logo
   
 UNDER 19 [YOUTH]  
   
DATE

TIME

ARENA

HOME

SCORE

VISITOR

SCORE

Friday, July 03, 2015

6:00 PM

Glacier

Picco and White Law Tigers

-

MMBHL

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

7:00 PM

Glacier

CBN

-

Gander

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

1:00 PM

Glacier

MMBHL

-

CBN

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

2:00 PM

Glacier

Gander

-

Picco and White Law Tigers

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

6:00 PM

Glacier

Gander

-

MMBHL

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

7:00 PM

Glacier

CBN

-

Picco and White Law Tigers

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

10:00 AM

Glacier

4th Place

-

1st Place

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

11:00 AM

Glacier

2nd Place

-

3rd Placce

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

3:00 PM

Glacier

Winner of 10:00 AM

-

Winner of 11:00 AM

-

   



YOUTH UNDER 17

 
Filter by Statistic:
legend logo
   
UNDER 17 [YOUTH]  
   
DATE

TIME

GROUP

HOME

SCORE

VISITOR

SCORE

Thursday, July 02, 2015

9:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Phantoms

-

Chargers

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

1:00 PM

FIELDIAN

CBN Renegades

-

Phantoms

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

6:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Chargers

-

CBN Renegades

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

11:00 AM

FIELDIAN

CBN Renegades

-

Phantoms

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

4:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Phatoms

-

Chargers

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

8:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Chargers

-

CBN Renegades

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

1:30 PM

FIELDIAN

TBA

-

TBA

-

   



YOUTH UNDER 15

 
Filter by Statistic:
legend logo
   
UNDER 15 [YOUTH]  
   
DATE

TIME

ARENA

HOME

SCORE

VISITOR

SCORE

Thursday, July 02, 2015

7:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Raiders

-

Travellers

-

Thursday, July 02, 2015

8:00 PM

FIELDIAN

The Black Horses

-

Bouncers

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

11:00 AM

FIELDIAN

The Black Horses

-

Raiders

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

12:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Bay Roberts

-

Travellers

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

4:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Gander 

-

Bouncers

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

5:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Grand Falls Windsor

-

Bay Roberts

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

8:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Gander

-

Raiders

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

9:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Grand Falls Windsor

-

The Black Horses

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

12:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Travellers

-

Bouncers

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

1:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Gander

-

Bay Roberts

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

5:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Travellers

-

Grand Falls Windsor

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

6:00 PM

FIELDIAN

The Black Horses

-

Bay Roberts

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

7:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Raiders

-

Bouncers

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

9:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Gander

-

Grand Falls Windsor

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

11:00 AM

FIELDIAN

TBA

-

TBA

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

12:00 PM

FIELDIAN

TBA

-

TBA

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

3:30 PM

FIELDIAN

TBA

-

TBA

-

   



YOUTH UNDER 13

 
Filter by Statistic:
legend logo
   
UNDER 13 [YOUTH]  
   
DATE

TIME

ARENA

HOME

SCORE

VISITOR

SCORE

Thursday, July 02, 2015

5:00 PM

FIELDIAN 

The Black Horses

-

Travellers

-

Thursday, July 02, 2015

6:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Bouncers

-

Raiders

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

10:00 AM

FIELDIAN

Raiders

-

The Black Horses

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

2:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Grand Falls Windsor

-

Raiders

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

3:00 PM

FIELDIAN

The Black Horses

-

Bouncers

-

Friday, July 03, 2015

7:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Travellers

-

Grand Falls Windsor

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

9:00 AM

FIELDIAN

Bouncers

-

Grand Falls Windsor

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

10:00 AM

FIELDIAN

Raiders

-

Travellers

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

2:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Travellers

-

Bouncers

-

Saturday, July 04, 2015

3:00 PM

FIELDIAN

Grand Falls Windsor

-

The Black Horses

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

9:00 AM

FIELDIAN
 
TBA

-

TBA

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

10:00 AM

FIELDIAN
 
TBA

-

TBA

-

Sunday, July 05, 2015

2:30 PM

FIELDIAN 

TBA

-

TBA

-